Amie Peralta
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9074 Paseo Grande WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95758
1/55

$545,000

$525,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

9074 Paseo Grande WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95758

Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
7007 Uranus Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
1/28

$435,000

$424,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt

7007 Uranus Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
7340 Hamden PL #103, Sacramento, CA 95842
1/26

$317,000

$317,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

7340 Hamden PL #103, Sacramento, CA 95842

Listed by Regal Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
4212 Lavonne LN, Sacramento, CA 95821
1/63

$595,000

$595,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

4212 Lavonne LN, Sacramento, CA 95821

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
6250 Stagecoach DR #87, Sacramento, CA 95842
1/45

$165,100

$177,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

6250 Stagecoach DR #87, Sacramento, CA 95842

Listed by Ellington Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
10547 Dolecetto DR, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
1/29

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

10547 Dolecetto DR, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
47 Robles St, Sacramento, CA 95828
1/42

$140,000

$159,900

12.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

47 Robles St, Sacramento, CA 95828

Listed by RE/MAX Gold Laguna

MetroList® Services, Inc
4205 Marysville BLVD, Sacramento, CA 95838
1/20

$415,000

$369,000

12.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

4205 Marysville BLVD, Sacramento, CA 95838

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
4611 Long Branch DR, Sacramento, CA 95842
1/26

$110,000

$119,500

7.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

4611 Long Branch DR, Sacramento, CA 95842

Listed by Lyon RE Rocklin

MetroList® Services, Inc
1057 Rowan ST, Roseville, CA 95678
1/65

$495,000

$450,000

10.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,425 SqFt

1057 Rowan ST, Roseville, CA 95678

Listed by KTB Enterprises

MetroList® Services, Inc
106 Dahlia AVE, Sacramento, CA 95828
1/21

$120,450

$119,900

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

106 Dahlia AVE, Sacramento, CA 95828

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
139 Country Club DR, Colusa, CA 95932
1/31

$388,000

$398,950

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

139 Country Club DR, Colusa, CA 95932

Listed by Showcase Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
804 Yerba Buena AVE, Stockton, CA 95210
1/21

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

804 Yerba Buena AVE, Stockton, CA 95210

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
1619 7th ST, Hughson, CA 95326
1/61

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
6 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt

1619 7th ST, Hughson, CA 95326

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
524 Nevins DR, Lodi, CA 95242
1/29

$585,000

$587,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,140 SqFt

524 Nevins DR, Lodi, CA 95242

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
3512 Gemini WAY, Sacramento, CA 95827
1/27

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

3512 Gemini WAY, Sacramento, CA 95827

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens RE

MetroList® Services, Inc
445 Sierra LN, Sacramento, CA 95864
1/40

$797,000

$797,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,395 SqFt

445 Sierra LN, Sacramento, CA 95864

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
11146 Ragan WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
1/33

$569,000

$569,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,295 SqFt

11146 Ragan WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949

Listed by Re/Max Gold

MetroList® Services, Inc
2413 Maybrook DR, Sacramento, CA 95835
1/47

$677,400

$679,900

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,493 SqFt

2413 Maybrook DR, Sacramento, CA 95835

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
16096 Perimeter RD, Grass Valley, CA 95949
1/98

$3,499,000

$3,999,000

12.5%
4 Beds4 Baths6,757 SqFt

16096 Perimeter RD, Grass Valley, CA 95949

Listed by Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
1804 Rancho Encantado CT, Modesto, CA 95358
1/32

$512,000

$499,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt

1804 Rancho Encantado CT, Modesto, CA 95358

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
30927 Relief Hill RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
1/25

$140,000

$150,000

6.7%
49,299.44 Acres

30927 Relief Hill RD, Nevada City, CA 95959

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
4901 Esplanade CIR, Folsom, CA 95630
1/52

$522,500

$524,900

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,501 SqFt

4901 Esplanade CIR, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
7650 Heather RD, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
1/68

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,997 SqFt

7650 Heather RD, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Brokeredby_Logo_OR_CA_AB

Amie Peralta

Amie Peralta

License ID: 02088156

+1(916) 226-6845 connect@athomesactown.com

Sacramento, California, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Brokeredby_Logo_OR_CA_AB

Amie Peralta

Amie Peralta

License ID: 02088156

+1(916) 226-6845 connect@athomesactown.com

Sacramento, California, United States